Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 958

45,585 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    1

    121 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    44,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale | Mivida – New Cairo

    Element Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    347 sqm

    126,801 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment with immediate delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    72,595,000 EGP

    كمبوند سيليا العاصمة الادارية الجديدة157متر اقساط

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    462,388 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,830,000 EGP

    Penthouse bahari open two facades fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    12,304 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with an open view at landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,307,927 EGP

    Apartment VIP view of lagoon fully finished -(RTM)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    8,493 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,629,000 EGP

    apartment 164m high end finish bahari lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    9,872 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Madinaty First floor with a wide garden view

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    49,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,752,000 EGP

    apartment in zed east Overlooking 45 feddan park

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    158,915 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة 180م لقطة بسعر و مساحةو بتسهيلات للبيع بجاردن

    Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    With ZERO DP & 12YRs installments Studio for sale

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن للبيع في بريفادو لقطه

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    125,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,443,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale with a down payment of 6

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    93,376 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,764,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale- Down payment 438,200 till 2035

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    50,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,150 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in the heart of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    40 sqm

    15,003 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,722,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m 2 beds f. finished 2032installments

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    94,237 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,052,200 EGP

    163sqm Apt | Hot Deal | Landscape View | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    30,995 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,105,000 EGP

    Villa for sale + 50% discount next to Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    239 sqm

    42,280 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,914,748 EGP

    169sqm Apartment | Prime View | Hot Deal | Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    17,247 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,060,000 EGP

    apartment(157m) with 10%dp in the brooks_new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    6,751 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,736,316 EGP

    Luxury Studio for Sale | ZED East – New Cairo

    Element Estate logo image

studio

    1

    85 sqm

    67,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في مدينتي B1

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm