Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 953

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    1 Min from agora mall, 2 Min from sodic east town

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    27,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in VILLAGE DE LA CAPITALE over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,385,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m Ready For Showing IN Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    61,541 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM in ILLAGE DE LA CAPITALE 1,5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR by Palm Hills New Capital over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR READY TO MOVE in THE LOFT Over8Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Loft, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    31,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio at Lowest price by Palm Hills in NewCapital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with special price at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    35,433 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For SALE Next to Madinaty 0%Dp+Over8Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM Prime Location in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Entrada, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    60,164 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Registered Apartment on Hegaz St

    Good Deals logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - 160 sqm in Al-Andalus

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m in The Crest On 90th Street Over10y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    71,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    studio 66m At Launch Price From Palm Hills 1.5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM by Palm Hills New Capital 1,5%

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سوبر لوكس شارع الطيران مدينة نصر م1

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,561,499 EGP

    Prime location Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,706 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع - شارع مصطفى النحاس الرئيسي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    29,687 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed At Exclusive Price in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    56,849 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,120,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in VILLAGE DE LA CAPITALE over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    43,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    Ready to Move in Trio Gardens over 7 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    110,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments in El Maadi

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ready to move Apartment with prime location

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOM in New Capital by Palm Hills

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm