Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 956

45,585 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    apt for sale 145m install 15 y dejoya4 R8

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3BR Lagoon View Home Over 9 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    خلف سيتي ستارز عمارات الإمداد والتموين 110 متر

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Imdad & Al Tamween St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    عمارات الإمداد والتموين امتداد مكرم عبيد 110 متر

3

    1

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه 200م بااسكان الجامعه نصف تشطيب بسعر لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    لقطه للبيع بالرحاب ١٦٢م ٣غرف ٣حمام

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    52,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale , West Golf Compound

    Monte Mar logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    With a down payment of 800 thousand chalets for

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment half price, 50% cash discount, New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,805,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale,prime loc tagam5

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    34,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    خلف سيتي ستارز عمارات الإمداد والتموين 110م

3

    1

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3BR Lagoon View Home Over 9 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    السعر لقطه شقه 165م بالاندلس استلام فوري بالعداد

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment half price, 50% cash discount, New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    A north-facing 190 sqm apartment in Ministers’ Squ

    Premium

    Digital State logo image

    Markaz El Maalomat St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه 220م بجنوب الاكاديميه دور اول استلام فوري لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,370,000 EGP

    3BR apartment for sale,15 year plan , New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    10,300 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Prime location and Bahary, Good price 2nd floor

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    21,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    عمارات الإمداد والتموين خلف سيتي ستارز موقع متميز

3

    1

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale 64M ready to move fully finished

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,437 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نصر علي شاارع عبااس الرئيسي

    Digital State logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3BR Lagoon View Home Over 9 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3BR Lagoon View Home Over 9 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale – Prime Location on E

    Digital State logo image

    Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    38,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3BR Lagoon View Home Over 9 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm