Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 951

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,510,000 EGP

    loft apartment at lowest price IN New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس متفرع ميدان سانت فاطيما

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abdelrahman Roshdy St., Saint Fatima Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Premium apartment for sale in Madinaty B12 | Open

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – مدينة الشروق | الحي التاسع

    Golden Vision logo image

    9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment fo sale in newest phase B10

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully paid apartment in Madinaty B15, premium fini

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in Mostakbal Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر الحي التامن بين حسن مامو

    Ebied Home logo image

    Masaken Al Mbothen St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,336,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Diplomatic District Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    57,813 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    With a down payment of 1millon of Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,588,000 EGP

    183sqm apt, 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 30% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Nice apartment for sale in Downtown Cairo

    iFound Property logo image

    Al Gomhoreya St., Abdeen, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,420,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR on Suez Road in New Cairo Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    43,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,825,200 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale installment plan

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    70,083 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,810,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Below Market Price – Palm Hills

    Realtors logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    51,520 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sala in El Patio Rive Only 5% Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    84,671 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة 211م بتشطيب خاص وفيو جاردن في مدينتي

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    56,872 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move an apartment by Mountain view Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,346,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR For Invest in R8 New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ray Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    38,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    down payment of 750k next to Madinaty installment

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145م نص تشطيب اللوتس الجنوبية 9

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Looking for Luxury & Massive Space in Heliopolis?

    The Homies logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينتي B12 علي وايد جاردن بجوار الخدمات

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,060 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm