Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 820

45,438 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in Fifth Settlement on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 176m Apartment in South Lotus

    Good Deals logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    PAY 10% READY TO MOVE NOW FINISHED APARTMENT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Sodic East Facing North APT Resale Ready To Move

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,068 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Privado Madinaty lake view

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    66,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai Compound – Elan Phase

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    36,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment with Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,971,000 EGP

    شقة 125م للبيع في كمبوند بلوم فيلدز (Bloomfields)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    79,768 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment 113m Ready to move

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    78,761 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    APT+Garden in Hyde Park 5th Settlement 5% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    165,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,220,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest in New Capital OVER 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    41,886 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,458,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move & Showing Next to AUC

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    78,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment best location ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sale prime location opposite Madinaty

    Smart Step logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | High-End Finish |

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, a masterpiece

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    اميز لوكيشن في جاردينيا سيتي

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinet Nasr School St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ard El Golf next to City Sta

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dar Al Defaa El Gawy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale at the lowest price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment Prime View Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    82,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment resale at the lowest price Prime Locatin

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Finished Ground Apt Facing North Resale Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m Finished RTM Prime View & Price now

    Bright logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    38,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Swan Lake Res-Luxury Apt219m With Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    70,776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms ( 665,000 down payment )

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    65,079 EGP/sqm