Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 823

45,438 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,683,500 EGP

    131sqm Luxury Apt | Private Garden | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    20,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    930,000 EGP

    golf view apt with garden 217m with 12yr installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,602 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,380,000 EGP

    Apart 3Bed with Nanny RTM | Eastown Near Clubhouse

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    77,286 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,810,000 EGP

    Finished APT Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    110,431 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Aaparment in Sodic East Resale Finished 2 bedrooms

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    35,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    114 sqm finished apt, 10yrs plan in 5th settlement

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,790,000 EGP

    Finished APT + Garden Delivery 2027 In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    152,051 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in Sarai Without Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    72,262 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Directly on the central axis, opposite the Green R

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,937,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 191m View garden limited time

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    62,497 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    APT with 5% D.P in Hyde Park Compound New Cairo

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    101,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Corner view landscape best price ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 146m for sale in Zed East total 7M

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    35,616 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for immediate sale in Al Banaf

    Catchers investment logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    331 sqm

    53,172 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,920,000 EGP

    Finished APT Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    118,974 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location 3br Apt Resale in Sodic East

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move 2bed with great view

    ERE logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    99,236 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة 3غرف للبيع في الاندلس العائلي بسعر مميز

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    21,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment ready to move District 5 compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    68,152 EGP/sqm