Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 818

45,438 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فى الرحاب 110 متر فى المرحله الرابعه تشطيبات

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    for sale with the best price in Bloomfield

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    40,462 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 206m Ready to move low price now limited

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    206 sqm

    32,038 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,890,152 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment RTM For Sale in CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    99,267 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Roof 200 sqm Super Lux for Sale Open View Banafseg

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 4, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,480,512 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment RTM For Sale in CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    97,402 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ,Sodic Eastown lowest price

    TREX logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,301,230 EGP

    For sale apt garden in Palm Hills New Cairo , 136m

    Prime Company logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    3

    136 sqm

    38,979 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,652,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 166m + Garden on Pool & Garden Views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk, Lavista, Patio S

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    65,040 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Delivered Ground Apartment at Jayd

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, 92m

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    فرصه لمحبى التميز شقه للبيع خلف طيبه مول بسعر لقطه

    Elnada logo image

    Anwar Al Mufti St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع بحدائق العاصمه فيو مفتوح

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Centerville

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    82 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Noor City – 127 sqm –

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    45,669 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    66 sqm

    71,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a great price in Mostakbal

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    old-style apartments, new construction 2023

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    26,616 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Quick sale 162m apt RTM 5th Set below price

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound – Elan Phase

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    34,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt for sale near Madinaty \DP 240K\ over 12Y

    Closer logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    34,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Corner apartment view lake for sale in Mivida RTM

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    128,755 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move145m Partly Finished in One kattameya

    Property Misr logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Taj City Studio for sale Furnished + Appliances

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    77,380 EGP/sqm