Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 519

45,729 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in New capital Without Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 218م نص تشطيب فى القرنفل فيلات

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    32,110 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct To Golf For Sale In Fourteen

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Prime Unit for Sale in El Patio ORO – Open View

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    67,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    apartment fo sale in al jar/ fully finished /dp10%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,562 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale APT Ready To Move At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    O zone apartment with lowest price in granda life

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    40,983 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus, open sea view

    AMG. logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    39,354 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest 5%DP Over 10YRS Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,988,203 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment in Mostakbal City Valda

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    31,905 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس ف دار مصر القرنفل التجمع5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in Northern Lotus 260m semi finished

    Prime Company logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment - Over 10 Years in Stoda

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    48,011 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,640,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 165m in Mountain View Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location overlooking golf

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    113,122 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    860,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 3BR Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,620 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,999,999 EGP

    Get your super lux apartment key for 60K monthly

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    137,931 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بتسهيلات في السداد - اللوتس الشمالية

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Banafseg Villas 10 – First Sett

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Ibrahim Al Mazny St., El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    500 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م هاى سوبر لوكس متفرع من عباس العقاد

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Qasim Gewida St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,594,200 EGP

    lowest down payment - Lake view residence 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    74,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment For Sale In Maadi Nile View

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,624,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM At Lowest Price Century

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    52,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,929,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to Hyde Park over 10Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    38,751 EGP/sqm