Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 515

45,729 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Cairo Festival City Fully Furnished

    Premium

    Property Network logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    118,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,720,670 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment good view in district 5

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    66,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Installments 12Y Taj City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    9,485 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    36,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive in Mivida | Prime Finished Apartment

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    345 sqm

    105,797 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    17,330,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | District 5 New Cairo | Garden

    Property Network logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    96,277 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apt with garden for sale in Hyde Park

    Prime Company logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    66,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hydepark 87m 1st floor

    Prime Company logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    87 sqm

    74,712 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir 165m+80m Garden

    Prime Company logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    ready to move under market price apartment .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    28,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Great opportunity - finished apartment -resale SLR

    Remax The Address logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    51,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in the square undermarket price

    Prime Company logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    211 sqm

    47,393 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    فرصة مش بتتكرر في الأندلس 1 شقة جاهزة للسكن فورا

    Premium

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Heliopolis, Off El-Orouba St

    Property Network logo image

    Al Orouba St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    5

    480 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Boulevard Prime location

    Elegant Home logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Studio with Private Garden for Sale in The Village

    KAMF logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    distinctive 3 bed with kitchen and Ac’s-marasem

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor Apt for sale in Narges 250m+30mG

    Prime Company logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apt for sale, semi-finished, in South Lotus

    Prime Company logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in Mountain View iCity compound, 140m

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Al Rehab City View Garden

    KAMF logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,764,000 EGP

    Hayati Residence's new compound at Mostakbal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,795 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    month delivery finished water feature view -patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,505,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park 199m 3rd floor

    Prime Company logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    62,839 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Rayhana Avenue - Maadi

    Property Network logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    FOR SALE Apartment in Regents Park New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm