Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 520

45,729 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,962,000 EGP

    Finished Apt on Landscape (Resale) 3br in Zed East

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    53,987 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م بشارع موازى عباس العقاد بالتقسيط

    M W Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Talaat Salem St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالتقسيط اللي يناسبك في كمبوند بشيراتون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    69,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240 م بشارع الميرغنى الماظة استلام فورى

    M W Real Estate logo image

    Al Sayed Al Marghany St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,770,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment Resale APT Luxury Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    95,284 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED GREENERY VIEW - Ganoub Alacademya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    185 sqm

    34,054 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehab Apartment 157m for sal

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,997,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P Resale Luxury Finished APT Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

1

    1

    67 sqm

    119,358 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م سوبر لوكس شارع مصطفى النحاس منطقة 6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Ahmed Elsawy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    22,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,895,700 EGP

    apartment modern for sale in compound palm hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    60,339 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,404,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك 3غرف في قلب شيراتون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    I-Sheraton Compound, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,026 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready apartment in Golden Square in sodic villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    37,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,470,432 EGP

    RTM Apartment With Garden Beside The Auc in iCity

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale IN compound Village Gate

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    57,534 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment for Sale in The Square Sabbour

    Host Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Resale APT Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    2BR apt ACs RTM 1yr install at cash price now

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale Studio Fully Furnished At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    studio

    1

    108 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Palm Hills apartment special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT 197M Finished Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    197 sqm

    89,340 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills New Cairo

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    58,479 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apt 235m + Garden 80m Bahry with good location

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    43,404 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمار و سكن في نفس الوقت بنص سعر في شيراتون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest in New Cairo Over 14 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    luxurious finishing and furnisher apartment sale.

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm