Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 522

45,729 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apt with Garden for sale in Mvicity 170m+75mG

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية وسكنية - شقة بمساحة 266 متر للبيع

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    266 sqm

    19,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B14 Delivery in

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,908,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale - Palm Hills

    TREX logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    85,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio 65m Pool View Cash in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    RTM Finished APT Prime Location,UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    67,839 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 160m Apartment, IL Bosco New Capital

    TREX logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مصطفى النحاس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Dr Hassan Al Sherif St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,160,000 EGP

    فرصة استثنائية في كمبوند وتر واي سيجنتشر - Waterwa

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    M Signature, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    94,502 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    126,050 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Landing Apartment with Garden for Sale in Rehab

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    73,033 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED INCLUDING KITCHEN AND ACS

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Next to Al-Baz Mosque, Mohamed Naguib Axis, and Ma

    AMG. logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    211 sqm

    31,279 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment of 140 meters in Address East Compound

    TREX logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 116 sqm 40% cash discount in mv icity

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    83,478 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس شارع متفرع من عباس العقاد

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Ahmed Ibrahim St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,550,000 EGP

    Finished 125m² apartment for sale in Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    123,412 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab 2, 131 sq m, second

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بتشطيب سوبر لوكس في حي المصراوية

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    33,149 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,210,113 EGP

    Apartment with Down payment delivery one year

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    52,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Ninety Avenue Compound

    TREX logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    71,038 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location apartment-palm hills 3% Downpayment

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    91,503 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,870,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Zizinia, Mostakbal City RTM

    TREX logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    288 sqm

    23,854 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment with garden 2rooms sale CFC

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    126,865 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park | 228 sqm Apartment | Best Price

    TREX logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    228 sqm

    57,017 EGP/sqm