Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 413

45,986 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Luxury High End Finishing Ground Apartment

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    122,023 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 3Bed Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    93,567 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a boulevard view for sale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    217 sqm

    115,207 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    PERCEFT lanescape view + perfect price in market

    Makanak Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,427,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – District 5, RTM , New Cairo

    Premium

    TREX logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    59,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,132,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – District 5, RTM , New Cairo

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    57,075 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,680,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move Finished Next to Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    41,348 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,910,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sodic East – Ready to Move

    Beltone logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    61,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,456,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price On 90th Direct Over 10y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,530,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكومباوند ليك ڤيو | lake view residence

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    73,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab City

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة مسجلة للبيع بجوار قصر البارون مباشرة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Baroon St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    3

    370 sqm

    36,486 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Fifth Square Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,437,000 EGP

    Studio 42m Prime Location in New Cairo over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    58,023 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,983,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View – Open Views

    Beltone logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    76,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    329,792 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for 7M Cash or 329,792 per Q

    Premium

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    1,986 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in the Fourth District 150m

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,040,000 EGP

    Studio Ground At Low Price in Jiwar New Cairo-5%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    46,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for sale in Taj City – Origami

    Host Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    56,213 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move in New Capital Over10years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    28,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime location 4 bedrooms fully finished apartment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 4BR 356 m² Apartment in Korba

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    3

    365 sqm

    35,616 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment 179 sqm for sale Uptown Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    88,826 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,343,520 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Unit Swan Lake Residence

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    79,924 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Open View Fully Finished Ready To Move

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    94,420 EGP/sqm