Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 402

45,986 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Studio apartment available for immediate occupancy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B3 175 meters .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع مدينتي B6

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    47,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,479,185 EGP

    Visit Site, Get Discount & Install in Top Location

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    252 sqm

    41,584 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in galleria moon valley 165m

    Prime Company logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    80,757 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع بمساحة كبيرة وتشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,625,000 EGP

    Prime Location with Landscape View Lowest Price

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    91,594 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment Fully Finished in Choueifat

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,351,000 EGP

    Prime Location, Landscape and Lagoon View

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    109,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,738,015 EGP

    Site Visit, 2027 Delivery & 25% Discount

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    37,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,885,718 EGP

    Visit & Book with 10% DP, Delivery 2027

    Corporate Deals logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    40,504 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ultra modern Apartment 215 sqm with open view RTM

    MD Signature logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    125,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,744,108 EGP

    33% OFF, Low DP, Prime Apt, Delivery 2027

    Corporate Deals logo image

3

    1

    136 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move in with 10% DP & 10 years plan

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    75,362 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with a special garden B8 In Madinaty

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    294 sqm

    69,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,744,108 EGP

    33% OFF, Low DP, Prime Apt, Delivery 2027

    Corporate Deals logo image

3

    1

    136 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,885,718 EGP

    Visit & Book with 10% DP, Delivery 2027

    Corporate Deals logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    40,504 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,211,459 EGP

    10% DP, Great View & 25% OFF, Delivery 2027

    Corporate Deals logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    37,418 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Open View Palm Hills Mostakbal

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    RTM & fully finished? 121m² apartment on open view

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    53,719 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 800k finished apartment of Al Shor

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,925,000 EGP

    finished with ac’s Serviced Studio-sumou boulevard

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,003 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen and air conditioni

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,873,527 EGP

    Best View, (((((33% DISCOUNT))))) & Early Delivery

    Corporate Deals logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    32,997 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,310,000 EGP

    OwnDuplex168m View Golf-Taj City Fifth Settlement

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    43,511 EGP/sqm