Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 252

45,941 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    4,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a luxury Apt 120m with garden 70 m with Dp 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    63,926 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Bloomfields- Apartment for the Cluster Phase

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    IRIS DELIVERED WITH AC'S FULLY FINISH .TERRACE 6 M

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    224 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    lowest price for 3 bed in swan lake fully finish

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    57,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    240 meters- Clusters phase-Full garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,170,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Bloomfields compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    28,552 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    35,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden fully furnished in lake view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment 240 sq m-Bloomfields Compound, -

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    3,136 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Bloomfields compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقه جاهزة متشطبه فى اللوتس الجنوبيه من المالك ..

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    38,554 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    studio 76 metre for sale in bloom fields compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lumfields Compound, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Garden and Water City View--Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment resale with prime location& facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    220 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    220,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    2,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound - Mostakbal City-76 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with premium finishes for sale in

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound -76 meters -Garden view

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound -76 meters -Garden view

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,540 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    For Sale in Bloomfields Compound 240 m apartment

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm