Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 257

45,941 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    -Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distri

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,337,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي B14 باطلاله رائعه وسعر مميز

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    89,112 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,070,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    21,027 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,991,000 EGP

    For sale in a prime location in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    23,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,530,000 EGP

    Plot D184

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,798 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,980,000 EGP

    للبيع في بيت الوطن الحي التالت شقه 200متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,900 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,839,500 EGP

    Best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan, apar

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,455 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,991,000 EGP

    For sale in a prime location in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    23,898 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment in a Prime Location in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,991,000 EGP

    For sale in a prime location in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    23,755 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,991,000 EGP

    For sale in a prime location in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    23,898 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,980,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price per meter

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,991,000 EGP

    Own your unit in the most distinguished Beit Al Wa

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    21,572 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,530,000 EGP

    Plot D184

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف بيت الوطن الحي لاول3 دقايق ل مركز خدما

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,406,000 EGP

    Apartment 219 meters - immediate delivery - sea fr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    24,684 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,839,500 EGP

    القطعه B46 الحى الخامس -شقه واجهه مساحه 157 متر 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,455 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,839,500 EGP

    Best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan, apar

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,455 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    -Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distri

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,839,500 EGP

    القطعه B46 الحى الخامس -شقه واجهه مساحه 157 متر 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,455 EGP/sqm