Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 255

45,941 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    26,785,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment – WBR by Waterway

    Premium

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    WBR1 WATERWAY, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    281,947 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    3bed apartment | Sodic Eastown | beside AUC

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    94,240 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,869,180 EGP

    شقه 119متر للبيع في نور حجز 2023 تقسيط لمده 13سنه

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    49,320 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Nile View Apartment for Sale in Zamalek

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Al Gabalaya St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR+G 99m / 0% DP INST up 12Y in ORIGAMI

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    107,228 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment in Waterway The View (AUC Area

    Premium

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    70,618 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Own a hotel-finished apartment with a 10% DP

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lavista El Patio Oro | Fully finished | 3 bedrooms

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    0% DP INST up 12Y OWN Apartment on Suez Rd Direct

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    100,595 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    APT 160M Side view Jacaranda park and landscape

    Gaby's Homes logo image

2

    4

    160 sqm

    73,437 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,784,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في بريفادو مدينتي

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    96,120 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for in The Square compound- lake view

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    49,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious | Waterway Compound | Fully furnished

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED 0% DP INST 12Y,OPEN VIEW on Suez Rd

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    97,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,252,000 EGP

    with DP1% RTM F.F Apartment BAHARY, INST up to 15Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    53,973 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    190 sqm Finished Apartment for Sale in Gardenia –

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع نموذج ال 119م في المرحله الرابعه بجاردن

    H-House logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    50,420 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Water way compound | Resale | Fully furnished

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment In Neopolis Ready To Move - Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale inThe Square Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,980,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع فى مدينتى B14

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    63,239 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lavista El Patio Oro | Resale 200m | Delivered

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    29,150,000 EGP

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Zamalek

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Al Aziz Othman St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    116,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,892,440 EGP

    under market price studio at bloomFilelds

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    25,232 EGP/sqm