Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 249

45,941 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,508,500 EGP

    Luxury 175m garden apartment in Isola Sheraton

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    48,620 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment – Fully Finished for Sale

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in Patio Oro Compound

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Double View | 165 sqm

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move - apartment for sale in Eastown

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, finished, in Boulevard Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    112,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,806,800 EGP

    Lowest price 175m Isola Sheraton great deal now

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    38,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,050,000 EGP

    Last unique 170m garden apartment in Isola Sherato

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    76,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price in Mivida Boulevard

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    107,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,636,169 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    31,139 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Stone Park New Cairo

    Ninety Two logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment in Boulevard Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    107,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment For Sale in IL Bosco_New Capital

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    37,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,786,000 EGP

    Lowest price 170m Isola Sheraton real deal now

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,917 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    100m Apartment - Ready to move, Best Price

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    170m for sale Galleria Moon Valley Fully Finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Affordable Luxury Apartment in Stone Park Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,760,000 EGP

    Golf view Apartment for sale in City Gate

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    110,352 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment 85m Zed East forSale lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m for sale in Zed East Fully Finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    186m for sale in sierras Uptown Cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    89,784 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 165m for sale el patio oro

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheraton fully finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,482,500 EGP

    Luxury 175m garden apartment in Isola Sheraton

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    49,897 EGP/sqm