Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1553

46,219 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment in Ministers Square – Sheraton

    Good Deals logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apt 25% cash off, 5 mins from North 90 Street

    Catchers investment logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    69,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Palm Hills Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الأندلس التجمع بعائد إيجاري 7%

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in north Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,530,000 EGP

    Over 15Y Finished APT +Private Pool in New Capital

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    323 sqm

    41,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden ForSale ElPatio Oro Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Modern Furnished apartment Madinaty B12 for sale

    Osoul Residence logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    75,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    APT + garden for sale with a limited time discount

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    46,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    175m Apartment - Embassy District At Diplo East R8

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Andalus 2, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    23,157 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sun City Compound, Fifth Set

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Sun City Gardens, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    110m Apartment - Embassy District At Diplo East

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 2, Fifth Settlemen

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,148,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale El Patio Oro Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    61,878 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Elan 2bed and 2pathroom prime location ba7ary

    ARC Investments logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    34,821 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    150m Apartment - Embassy District At Diplo East R8

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه 170م باللوتس الجنوبيه دور متكرر بسعر لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in New Gardn City Over15y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in R3 Fully Finished Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    28,648 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux 170m Apartment Opposite Garden 8 Mall

    Good Deals logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    52,352 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    140m² Apt for Sale in Sheraton, 2 Beds, 2 Bath

    Good Deals logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart 154m Old Price on Installment

    Premium

3

    3

    154 sqm

    19,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the Firs

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hosny Ahmed Khalaf, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for sale, Haptown, Hassan Allam

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    26,960 EGP/sqm