Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1554

46,219 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,335,000 EGP

    186م بانورما متكررالحى السابع بيت الوطن من المطور

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    23,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,680,000 EGP

    157م الحى السابع بيت الوطن من المطورمباشر استلام1

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    23,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,640,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    88,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic resale lowest price RTM finish

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,145,000 EGP

    170م علي جردن خطوات طرق الحرية و كمبوند معادي فيو

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    150م ارضي بجردن 90م فيو جردن خطوات من طريق الحرية

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    primium unit 235sqm in regents park 4 bedrooms

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    80,851 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in new maadi

    Project Real Estate logo image

    New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Yellow Residence

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    205m Apartment with Roof in Nasr City

    Good Deals logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    41,463 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حي الأميرية – موقع مميز وتشطيب كامل

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Matarawy St., Al Amiriyah, Hay El Zaytoun, Cairo

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 135م فيو حديقه بارض الجولف سوبر لوكس

    Experience Real Estate logo image

    Al Rahala Al Baghdadi St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    30,370 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,630,000 EGP

    196م علي طريق الحرية مباشر و خطوات من طريق السويس

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    18,520 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 257, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,772,000 EGP

    152م ارضى بجاردن بالحى التانى بيت الوطن من المطور

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    24,815 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,430,000 EGP

    157م جانبي المنطقة خامسة بجوار كمبوند المعادي فيو

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    15,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Finished+AC's &Ready to move

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,470,000 EGP

    Lowest-price Fifth Settlement apt 30% discount

    Catchers investment logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    57,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    150م خطوات من السوق الشرقي و حديقة الأسرة مقدم 25%

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,937,500 EGP

    225م المنطقة الخامسه عمارات 4نوم فورى من المطورقسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف بيع كمبوند اميرالد كارفور زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    28,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,375,000 EGP

    150م الحى السابع بيت الوطن استلام قريب م المطورقسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,380,000 EGP

    Lowest-Price Apartment 3BR ready to move, Villette

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,025,000 EGP

    126م ارضي جردن50م بجوار محور محمد بن زايد و منوريل

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    24,007 EGP/sqm