Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1556

46,219 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a ground floor apartment Taj City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    36,144 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment with a pool view in NC,10Y

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 4bed+Nanny Ready to move opposite AUC

    The Way logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    247 sqm

    46,558 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near meryland

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Nehro St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    345 sqm

    37,681 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in The Village, Palm

    Century for Project Management logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    58,219 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale next to Mivida, 10Y

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    27,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Cheaper Town House RTM lagoon view in Azzar

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    237 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Direct on 90 St, garden apt 35% off

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    31,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on 90 St directly, 35% off

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    178 sqm

    31,460 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment-190M- RTM in Sodic

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,155,000 EGP

    Own APT 3BR With Garden DP795K inst 10Y - THE ICON

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    35,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    35% off apt in top Fifth Settlement compound

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt, 10% DP, near AUC, New Cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    36,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    530,000 EGP

    DP 400k=apt(146m+garden)finished-theres RTM units

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    3,630 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع مدينتي 106م فيومفتوح B10 اقل مقدم

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    106 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Ready to move - Lowest Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,756,000 EGP

    240m² apartment for sale in Al Shweifat, 3/4 finis

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    53,150 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 195 in hydepark New Cairo

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment - Resale - New Cairo - 3BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity New Cair

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Reserve your unit in Al-Agoon with a low dp,10Y

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Quick Sale: G Floor Apt. with Garden in Taj City

3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,299,821 EGP

    1BR Apt CrescentWalk |83 sqm| Priced Below Primary

    Homescout logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    112,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,385,000 EGP

    PRIVATE GARDEN APPARTMENT- ALAIRE COMPETEIVE PRICE

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near plastine hospital almaza

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm