Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1549

46,219 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio in Mountain view, lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    70 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    160 sqm Lux Apartment – Katameya

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,810,000 EGP

    Finished studio for sale near SODIC East- DP380K

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    31,754 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Garden apart. for sale-Delivery 2026-Ivy Residence

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,282,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Finished+RTM in Al-Maqsed Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    24,311 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    161 sqm Apt for Sale in Fifth Settlement – Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohammed Farid Axis, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    36,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة ناصيه بالحي المتميز بدر امام القطار الكهربائي

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    10,322 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    sqm apartment for sale in New Narges – Immediate

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Garden apart. for sale-Delivery 2026-Ivy Residence

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,715,000 EGP

    APARTMENT( 170 m ) VIEW LANDSCAPE - READY TO MOVE

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    33,617 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,108,000 EGP

    Apartment delivery 2026 for sale INST up to 8Y-Ivy

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    52,122 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه بالحي السابع دور تاني 175 م _ الترا سوبر لوكس

    Smartex logo image

    Street 14, 1st Neighborhood, 7th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,067,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment in Madinaty for sale at a specia

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,536 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    **Resale Apartment – 228 sqm in البنفسج فيلات 12 (

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Investors, Fifth Settl

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,098,000 EGP

    A 3-bedroom apartment with a stunning corner view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Terra, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    55,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه دور اول 150 متر _ المنطقه السابعه نصف تشطيب

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Larose Compound

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain view, lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه 210 م للبيع فى شارع عمار بن ياسر- مصر الجديده

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,983,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in Garden City 1%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    34,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,776,000 EGP

    Apartment ,(120M) , prime location , lake side

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    56,466 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment+100m garden delivery 2026 INST up to 8Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    50,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    188 sqm Roof Apartment – Tamr Henna

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    27,063 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment With Garden View Landscape

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm