Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1521

46,219 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    wn Your Apartment in Palm City Compound MaadI

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    studio for sale with very prime location in market

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now at *SAGE Lakes Residence*

    Feeds logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now with a special price -Badr

    Feeds logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    apartment 200 m ready to move prime location

    Strive Reality logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Special Apartment for Sale in Lunaj Compound –Badr

    Feeds logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    11,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for sale in sarai ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,928,500 EGP

    Ground Floor Loft with Garden – Upmount, R8

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    36,386 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in One Katameya Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Own your unit now with a special price in Hava -R8

    Feeds logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,705,000 EGP

    Own now your studio with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Semi-Finished | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Your chance to live in the heart of New Cairo

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    36,792 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment Now in New Capital

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,335,083 EGP

    Apartment in the Heart of New Cairo - Rajj Comp.

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio for Sale in One Katameya Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,273,290 EGP

    Own your apartment now with the lowest price

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    29,070 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,696,000 EGP

    Own your unit now with a special price in Sage-R8

    Feeds logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Fully-Finished | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    64,242 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,645,000 EGP

    Own now your unit in R8 - Hava Residence

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    200 meters for sale in Madinaty

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    48,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,395,000 EGP

    Now you can own a studio in the best compound

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Own you apartment now at NEW CAPITAL

    Feeds logo image

    New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,590,000 EGP

    Own your studio now at Sage Lakes Residence

    Feeds logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Semi-Finished | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm