Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1525

46,219 properties
  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St. - Area C - Ganoob El Acadimia - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – South Academy (G), Tagamoa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tabarak Compound R–T–M

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    28,346 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    RTM Aprt in the capital, F.F with air conditioners

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    60,550 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Street 199 – Degla Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    42,045 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 7th sector, Zahraa el maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    220m² apartment for sale in South Investors area,

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Roof 200m Finished View garden lowestprice Limietd

    Bright logo image

    El Banafseg 4, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN SARAI WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    43,650 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    apt 2BR for sale prime location taj city

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    44,140 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,753,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale with air conditioning

    Closer logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    42,614 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,776,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    35,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,290,000 EGP

    apt for sale 138m best division in 5th settlement

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    31,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 131 sqm by palm hills Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    48,854 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Block 8, Zahraa Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Eighth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment 247m at an attractive price RTM

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    247 sqm

    28,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Aprt /New capital RTM with air conditioning

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    68,229 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 174m Finished Discount 55%

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    32,183 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment 218m Prime view & offer now

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    27,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزه للبيع في السابعة الجديدة في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Apartment at Dar Misr Al-Andalus

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | 190sqm Apt in Sky Condos – Villas View

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    RTM apartment/ Garden City ,F.F with cash discount

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    250m² apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Villas, fi

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadat Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    2Beds | 470,000 DP | 7 years installments RTM APRT

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    174 sqm

    54,022 EGP/sqm