Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1518

46,219 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة بمساحة مميزة 315م بفيو مفتوح - مدينة الشروق

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    315 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,480,000 EGP

    Apartment 4bed Direct On Diplomatic District +5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    28,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Roof apartment for sale with 25% DIs in Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    Apartment+terrace for sale 25%DISCOUNT or INST 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    86,491 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    With 300K D.P own apart, prime location-Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس نصف تشطيب للبيع - كمبوند كوربة هايتس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Korba Heights, 5th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    299 sqm

    18,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,577,500 EGP

    Apt3BR for sale with25% Discount Or Inst Hyde park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,832,500 EGP

    Open view Apt. for sale with 25% DIS or Inst. 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    101 sqm

    67,648 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    - 140m² apartment in Bavaria Town Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة "نصف تشطيب" للبيع في كمبوند نيوبوليس المستقبل

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    28,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apt 2BR+ roof for sale25% Discount Or Installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    64,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,825,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden in Lake View -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    95,320 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in el rehab city by TMG

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    capital gardens ready to move fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    54,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Super luxury in Banafseg 6

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM in IlBosco New Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    43,055 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    الحي الثاني شرق 160م نص تشطيب دور اول ناصيه حديقه

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    Al Shabab Road, 4th Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,562 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    in shrouk Al Shabab Road 210m finish first floor

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,890,000 EGP

    Apartment with 3.000.000 DIS or inst. over 10 year

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    69,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة "نصف تشطيب" بمساحة واسعة للبيع - مدينة الشروق

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    19,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المعراج زهراء المعادي فيو امامي واج

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Esraa St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    24,404 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm