Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1519

46,219 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    garden apartment 230M for sale on Suez road 10% DP

    GCR Developments logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    31,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 87م مميزه في قطامية جيت بالقرب من التجمع

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Taj City Clubside Prime Location 4th Floor 136m

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    42,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale down payment 10%

    GCR Developments logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 122م على حمام السباحه فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic Villette - New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio for Sale in Zed East Prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    own studio in new Cairo Finished 160K DP over 10 Y

    GCR Developments logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at sarai lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    243m Apartment Finished+Acs in 5-Settlement 10y

3

    3

    243 sqm

    18,930 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    21,481,815 EGP

    شقة للبيع في (كليو) بالم هيلز نيو كايرو

    Utopia logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    123,458 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Patio Oro - a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B8 موقع متميز

    Utopia logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه120م 3غرف واجهه بحري استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in iCity, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    فرصه رائعه للاستثمار امتلك شقه بحي السفارات بالفرش

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Saeed Zakaria St., Al Sefarat District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    155m² Apartment in Taj Sultan Fully Finished

3

    2

    155 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه143م3غرف واجهه خارجيه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    26,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment in mv- new cairo for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    studio for sale RT view 10%DP in Fifth Settlement

    GCR Developments logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    55,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B11

    Utopia logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شباب المهندسين قرب سيتي ستارز شقه سوبر لوكس \\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm