Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1406

46,219 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,930,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B15 – أعلى تميز 100 متر- L10

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    39,300 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,839,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR for Sale in R8 New Capital Over10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    32,918 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    اقل واحسن مكان في الزهراء

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    19,480 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Swan Lake Residences

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    66,929 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,672,020 EGP

    Apartment 165M, 3 bed with DP 5% in Palencia

    Strive Reality logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,497 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Double view in a prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,933 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale – Residence, Nasr City

    Premium

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    24,226 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    97m Apt for Sale– Capital East Residence,Nasr City

    Premium

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    24,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment fully finished Double view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,933 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment on Street 267, Alger Sq

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 267, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    154m Ultra Lux Apt Panoramic View – Maadi Heights

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    29,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment Open View with Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,761,625 EGP

    Apartment 80m, 1 bed in MV hyde park new cairo

    Strive Reality logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    84,520 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Gardenia 2ndFloor Ready to move

    Impact Investments logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    زهراء مدينه نصر

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinet Nasr School St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 142م ارضي بجاردن فيو بحيرات في بريفادو

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,765,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in New Capital over 10Y+0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,433 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    140m Apt for Sale – Maerag El Alawi, Zahraa Maadi

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished & Furnished With Ac’s - hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 162m with 3 bed in elrehab at best price

    Strive Reality logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    240m Apartment for Sale Prime Location Nasr City

    Good Deals logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,825,000 EGP

    Apartment View Big Wide Garden with Good Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    48,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m, 3 bed in el maqsed new capital

    Strive Reality logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    31,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,473,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,ready to delivery in new capita

    Closer logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    31,288 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Finished RTM in Park Lane Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm