Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1396

46,219 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Form Sabbour in New Cairo Only 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Mornings, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    83,695 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,514,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt Rtm Directly Beside The AUC

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    123,578 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen in Al

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale by Madinat Misr NewCairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,868,000 EGP

    4BEDROOM finished in NOLL New Cairo OVER 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    39,472 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Waha – Nasr City

    Smart Step logo image

    Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    24,271 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Regents Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    77,127 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    last Special Aprt300k Dp monthly 10 orcash6 millon

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    58,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Typical Floor Owner's Finishing Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    48,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Madinaty Cash Apartment Garden View Ready Now

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    54,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfields

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m At Low Price Minutes From Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Sodic Eastown Co

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    93,582 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in The View Waterway

    Premises logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,724,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Ready to Move in New Capital Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    27,952 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex 800 sqm for Sale – Prime Location on

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    5

    4

    800 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo 3 BEDS DELIVER NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Park corner in Hyde Park New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    57,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,270,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM Lagooon View in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    75,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    last Special Aprt300k Dp monthly 10 orcash6 millon

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    58,252 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Fully Finished Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    59,836 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APARTMENT AT PARK VIEW BY HASSAN ALLAM !

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    68,009 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    160 sqm Apartment | 3BR | Mountain View Hyde Park

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to Al Ahly Club Over8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    99,346 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    for sale 210 sqm 4 bedrooms fully finished

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm