Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1395

46,219 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمباوند ماونتن ڤيو هايد بارك

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Main Street Apt For Sale – Sector 2, Zahraa Maadi

    2nd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    156 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مسجله بالفرش و التكييفات في مبني اداري

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Othman Ibn Affan St., El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بالمنطقة السادسه تشطيب فندقي مسجله

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohammed Al Maqref St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment sale in hyde park ( CV )

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    57,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة بالمنطقه السادسه بسعر مغري جدا قرب دار الارقم

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdallah Ibn Al Taher St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    23,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقه مسجله للبيع فى المنطقه الاولى مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع كمبوند تاج سلطان بالمطبخ والتكيفات

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المنطقه الاولي متفرعات عباس العقاد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Anwar Al Mufti St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    قسط 25000 شهرى شقه للبيع 180 متر كمبوند شبابيك

    Grand House Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Finished Apartment 185M

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Roof for sale close to arabella plaza 270 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    80m Furnished Apt for Sale – Tabarak, Zahraa Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع لوكيشن مميز حي السفارات مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahbab Al Rasoul St., Al Sefarat District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED with ACs installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    33,712 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location on Abbas El

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه الترا للبيع مسجله في المنطقه الاولي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Manteqet Al Cinema, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في فيلا بالحي الثالث التجمع الخامس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 11, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Madinaty Apartment Private Garden Ready Now

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    56,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartmnet Finished At Low Price in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    NOI Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Swan Lake Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    50,462 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,541,124 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price _Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    40,186 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    112m Furnished Apt for Sale– Tabarak, Zahraa Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة مميزه للبيع في فيلات تمر حنة التجمع الخامس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Madinaty Furnished Apartment Garden View Ready

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    63,909 EGP/sqm