Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1394

46,219 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price For Investment Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    81,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع اول سكن بالحي السابع قرب شارع الطيران

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibn Ketebaa St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    18,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Strong New Cairo Deal | 2BR, 10% DP

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,490,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed in Golden Square At Loe Price +5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Quattro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    41,075 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment on banafseg 12 villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    216 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Lowest price in NAJM 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,557,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in New Cairo over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    41,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,881,000 EGP

    Apartment 39m For Sale in New CairoOver 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    48,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,525,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Fully Finished in Mayan New Cairo 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eastmain New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    55,808 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Madinaty At Lowest Price+0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينتي تشطيبات خاصة

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    178 sqm

    50,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Entrada, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    46,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Apartment (resale) finished, Waterway the view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    71,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,242,000 EGP

    Capital gardens ground Apartment with Large Garden

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    39,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,995,000 EGP

    BEST PRICED apartment in Katameya Plaza

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    52,254 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED in Rosil City Compound , Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    58,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,657,000 EGP

    Apartment 176m RTM Next to AUC in New Cairo 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    54,869 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 230 متر خطوات من حديقه الطفل و مكرم عبيد

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(171m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,653,250 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment 3bed in Celia New Capital

    Strive Reality logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    95,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,403,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price Next to Marakez Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    66,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m, 3 bed in el maqsed new capital

    Strive Reality logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    31,679 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Prime Location in Lotus ,New Capital+5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    99,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,621,000 EGP

    Fully finished two bedroom Lakeview Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    87,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    فرصة لأصحاب الفخامة شقة تشطيب هاي سوبر ديلوكس

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Hassan Sadek St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    2

    360 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm