Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1400

46,219 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    resale apartment in azailya sodic east resale 181m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    40,331 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    In mountain view finished apartment INST over 12Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 170 sqm fully finished with kitchen RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Heliopolis Residence, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime view 500K Nextto Hyde Park INST 8Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished apart. 200m +garden Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,717,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment + ACS ready to move/INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    78,801 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m open view, 3Bed for resale /Gallera

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment 3BR delivery 2026 / INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    90,116 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM view mazar at Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    63,186 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Super luxe apartment with furniture and kitchen

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Finished resale apt lagoon view delivery 2026/INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    84,482 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For resale apt 130m ready to move / Inst. Marasem

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    finished apt -villa view-resale- in sodic east rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,314,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 141m for resale / Inst. - Sodic

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    66,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,608,250 EGP

    Own a fully finished apart with 25% DIS on Install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    58,231 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for resale/INST, Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    42,763 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري 210 متر فيو مفتوح مقدم20% و قسط 8س

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    كود H1230 شقة للبيع 130م سوبر لوكس لطفى جمعة

    3H للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Madinaty B6

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,830,000 EGP

    apartment in sodic east resale finished prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    25,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in Sephora Height

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment RTM with 34% DISC or INST 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,788,600 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with 35%DIS on install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,980,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B8

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    55,955 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished roof apartment delivery 2026 with INST 8Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    101 sqm

    118,811 EGP/sqm