Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1401

46,219 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    EOI 100K, APT 2BED Near Chillout ALRehab, INST 10Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished resale apartment RTM - Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,535,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale 10% DP , ready to move .

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    25,992 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with kitchen and ACS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    garden apt finished all aplliances lake view1

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedroom with Special Finishing ba7ry

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished garden apart. delivery 2026 /Inst Marasem

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 184m for resale RTM - Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    38,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    10% Down Payment Apartment in Mayan Rehab

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    corner Apt200m ready to move finished ,lagoon view

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Distinctive studio for resale, install -Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    83,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,209,655 EGP

    APT distinctive RTM 3BR in the Administrat capital

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    32,381 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Own now a finished ground apartment - RTM - Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    43,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    furnished apartment in lake view 1 144m open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    77,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,666,359 EGP

    Apartment with the lowest total in market

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Kardia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    27,775 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in New Narges - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    6,255,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بميني كمبوند في النرجس الجديدة واجهه166م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    37,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,922,000 EGP

    Economic property for sale in New cairo

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom for sale in Sawiris towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with kitchen and ACS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,535,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale , first floor, in Mostakbal

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    25,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    corner Apt200m ready to move finished ,lagoon view

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    corner Apt200m ready to move finished ,lagoon view

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,574,780 EGP

    Finished Apartment + installments in Burouj Orgins

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,598 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt200m ready to move finished with DP 2 million

    Premium

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,550,000 EGP

    LOW Price APT 3BR Direct on LAKE /Kitchen,ACs/ RTM

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    86,029 EGP/sqm