Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1373

46,124 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for Rent – Degla El Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    46,590 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 sq m, off Al-Manial Street

    Property insider logo image

    Al Manial St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Madinaty B10 Apartment Garden View Cash/Installmen

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بجاردن سيتي ٣غرف

    El Sherif logo image

    Garden City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Capital Gardens Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    184 sqm

    27,173 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment for sale in the First District

    I-Zone logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    RTM Studio fully finished in mostakbal city

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment prime view in Villette

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    43,589 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,100,000 EGP

    Finished Apt -in mivida blue views-special price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    136,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م نص تشطيب المستثمريين الجنوبية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Ashrafiya, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B1 (Model 400)

    East House logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    42,654 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سكني او اداري ميدان الجامع م الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Mansoura St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Madinaty B8 Cash Apartment Wide Garden Prime locat

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    121 sq m apartment (ready for immediate occupancy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Gardenia Compound Nasr CitY

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,777,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Next to CFC in The Brooks Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    39,155 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment- rtm-in Eastown-special price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,499,999 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Lake View | Kitchen & ACs

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    101,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    134 sq m apartment (ready for viewing) with a down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    7,835 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Lake View Residences .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    109,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,874,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground AT lowest price in Dejoya 4 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    28,485 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Madinaty B11 Wide Garden View Cash

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقتك واجهه في لاند مارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,252,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment in prime location resale

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    260 sqm

    54,815 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,040,000 EGP

    RTM APT 2BR Fully Finished near City Center Almaza

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,536 EGP/sqm