Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1376

46,124 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in acasa compound 140 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,570,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR From La Vista Minutes from AUC -5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    76,517 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Lake View 1 Direct on Lake

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FINISH Apartment with garden for sale in District5

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,414,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale with Installments in Noor City

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    65,880 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed At lowest price in New Cairo+5% Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    84,347 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Bavaria Town – Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    32,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Basement for Sale in Narges 4 Villas – New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Wasef Ghaly Basha St., Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment with a Green View in Narges 4

    Chances Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    400 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    أمام فيلات مدينتي مباشرة وبالقرب من محور الامل

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    38,759 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    بالقرب من مول اجورا و 90 الجنوبى واجهه امامى

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Banafseg 2

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,626,000 EGP

    4Bedroom At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    164 sqm

    52,597 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished APT With Kitchen&ACs-Sky Condos

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Elandalus immediate deliver

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    21,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Villette Very Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    96,354 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sama Compound – Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    37,826 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment With installments-Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    60,839 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Yasmin 4

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    39,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Nakheel compound 250 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in la Mirada compound173 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    43,352 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in El Banafseg Apartment Buildings - El Banafseg - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    بجوار التسعين الشمالي و وتر واي و محور محمد نجيب

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Maadi Star Towers

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 200m garden, ready, DP & installments

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to CFC in New Cairo Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    67,329 EGP/sqm