Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1375

46,124 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    14,890,000 EGP

    فرصه نادره بمدينتي ف كمباوند بريفادو شقق فندقيه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    188 sqm

    79,202 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio 60 m with ACs & Kitchen

    Strive Reality logo image

    R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    105sqm Apt in Gardenia 2 – Quiet & Great Price

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 163م نص تشطيب كمبوند قضاة مجلس الدولة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    33,742 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 107م فيو وايدجاردنB1تشطيب فندقي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    51,401 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    47,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in north Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    130,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م نص تشطيب بيت الوطن الحى الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    4 bedrooms for sale lowest price in district 5

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    218 sqm

    12,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in East Park Compound, Oasis Ci

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    East Park, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,741 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    فرصه استثنائيه بمدينتي 211م وايد جاردن للبيع بb3

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    60,189 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    130m luxury apartment ready El Sefarat

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Saeed Zakaria St., Al Sefarat District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sheraton Residence, Cairo

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 133م بموقع استراتيجي امام الاستريب مول

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    41,353 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه 82م كمبوند بريفادو موقع مميز استلام فوري دور4

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    82 sqm

    79,268 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 240م تشطيب فندقي B8بجوار الخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 109م بحديقه خاصه 45م في B10 تشطيب فندقي

    Choice Real Estate Madinaty - الاختيار logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    65,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 143m FULLY FURNISHED in lake view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    78,671 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    3Bed apartment for sale in New Cairo next to AUC

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,948,131 EGP

    امتلك شقتك الفندقيه بأرقي مراحل مدينتي بريفادو

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    177 sqm

    78,803 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه116متر تشطيب مودرن اول سكن موقع مميز جدا مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف مدينتي 143م مجموعه 61 المطلات : the sp

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    143 sqm

    48,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR AT Lowest price in New Cairo OVER10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    51,126 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    225sqm Apartment for Sale Sheraton Prime Location

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    34,888 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Heliopolis – 220sqm Super Lux

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    79,999 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    16,850,000 EGP

    شقه علي اكبر وايد جاردن 259متر بارقي مراحل مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    259 sqm

    65,057 EGP/sqm