Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1370

46,124 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive 74m² apartment for sale in Madinaty

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Deliver finished APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NEW CAIRO

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    36,931 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio with garden for sale in lake park-prime loc

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    apartement 300m masr elgdeda elkorbaa

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    3

    300 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,687,500 EGP

    For Sale Ground Apartment 195m + 95m Garden

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    39,423 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,511,000 EGP

    Apartment 110m AT lowest price in Difaf OVER 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Corner Unit Ready to move Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    39,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment at lake view Residence

    Premises logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    fully finished ground floor at lake view residence

    Premises logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    105,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,638,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Central Park Hassan Allam Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    66,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    apt. for sale under market price at mountain view

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment masr elgdeda elkorba

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    - شقه للبيع 300 متر فيو بانوراما على عباس العقاد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 260م نص تشطيب جاردينيا هايتس3-التجمع 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    6,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,710,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Finished Prime Location in ATIKA Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    خلف الجامعة الأمريكية مباشرة أمام كمبوند مفيدا

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    lowest price fully finished apartment at lake view

    Premises logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    69,343 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Floria, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    دوبيلكس لقطه للبيع في التجمع الخامس ف الحي الثالت

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fatma Al Sharbatly Mosque, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    30,188 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in El Yasmeen 6

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Talaat Mo

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity for Sale – Apartment Very Close

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Manteqet Al Cinema, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    ERALY DELIVEY AT SODIC EAST -PRIME LOCATION - 1.5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    89,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,043,000 EGP

    Apartment 4bed in Diplomatic District Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ray Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    207 sqm

    34,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Invest at the lowest price near Cairo Airport and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    9,224 EGP/sqm