Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1347

46,124 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Village Gate Com

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع في كمبوند شبابيك قسط شهرى 25000

    Grand House Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with ACs for sale at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    76,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,870,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. for sale at new cairo at PHNC

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    12,302 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    APT ready to move, lake , landscap view, mid floor

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,397,000 EGP

    Apartment 92m Finished For investment Over 8 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Mornings, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    58,663 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,195,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in lake view special price

    Feeds logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    91,631 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    early delivery apt. fully finished at sodic

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    96,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    29,646 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمساحة واسعة (180م) - المجاورة الخامسة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment in Degla, Maadi, Street 199

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    33,235 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive first-floor apartment in Degla

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 200, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 نص تشطيب دقيقتين من التسعين الجنوبى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    22,068 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 3 Beds ready to move lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    for sale ground apartment 177sqm +210sqm garden

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    49,717 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    كود H1236 شقة للبيع 120م مدينة نصر - دور 2

    3H للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع بالاندلس العائلي علي محمد نجيب

    Aqar Share logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    20,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,271,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with a 4 million discount in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,356 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT Address east super lux finishing

    Feeds logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    128 sqm

    42,968 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in lake view residence

    Feeds logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    for sale finished apartment 178 sqm in the square

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,541,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in lake view residence 2

    Feeds logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    107,179 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمساحة واسعة (180م) - المجاورة الخامسة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Block

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Imam El Shafei St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm