Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1346

46,124 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio, 15Y installments in Talala

    Closer logo image

    New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,534,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale from HDP with Inst. over 14Y

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    48,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,376,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR at Lowest price in Wuud over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    30,972 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع أول سكن بمدينة نصر المنطقو الاولي 225م

    أولاد منصور للإستثمار العقاري logo image

    Mohamed Talaat Salem St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Aparment Next to Solana East in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    For Sale apt. with open view + inst. up to 14Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    48,244 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,167,000 EGP

    With 14Y INST own apartment open view - Grand Lane

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    48,289 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in the Maadi Intell

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,803,000 EGP

    3Bed Apartment in Prime Location for Sale by HDP

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,735 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground with garden for sale in lake view residence

    Feeds logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    117,187 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,225,000 EGP

    PRIME APARTMENT IN GOLF RESIDENCE UPTOWN CAIRO

    VERKKINS logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    105,729 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Elite Sunny 2BR near CAC Prime Degla Maadi

    Shift Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Street 212, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    palm hills with lowest price very prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    39,603 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in New Narges, Fi

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,192,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale with INST up to14Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    48,183 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 3BR Resale | Garden | Ultra Super Lux

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    67,931 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م نص تشطيب دقيقتين من التسعين الجنوبى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,250 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apt175m For sale in isola sheton with 48% cash dis

    GCR Developments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartments with premium finishing

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment At Lowest Price Over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. for sale with garden new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in B8 - Madinaty - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى b8 فيو بارك وجاردن

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    69 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apt. for sale at new cairo installments 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,530,000 EGP

    Ground with garden for sale in lake view residence

    Feeds logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    105,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Fully Finished | District 5

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm