Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1343

46,124 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with ACs Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    APT Ready To Move Fully Finished installment 5Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,003,000 EGP

    Apartment With DP 5% ONLY - installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    62,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    مطلوب وفورا شقق الدبلوماسي عربي

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Garden City St., Garden City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    88,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,252,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR Master READY TO MOVE With Best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    57,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment - READY TO MOVE - Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED With Very Special Offer

    IRTKAZ logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,362,000 EGP

    Apartment Without Down Payment installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    55,424 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,723,625 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price Delivery 2026

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    82,254 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED With Down Payment 325K

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    2

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,919,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With ACs Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    79,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    بسعر مميز للبيع 119م أرضي بدون جاردن

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    54,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden READY TO MOVE Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    53,691 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED With Special Price SODIC

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    83,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,668,000 EGP

    Apartment at Lowest price in Riverton over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    66,690 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE With Lowest Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED With installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    85,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,342,115 EGP

    APT Fully Finished READY TO MOVE installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    74,942 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With Open Roof Fully Finished with ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    149 sqm

    78,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,240,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished At Lowest Price in Century

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    41,165 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,475,000 EGP

    Apartment With Roof - Fully Finished Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    270 sqm

    61,018 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location WITHOUT OVER

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,252,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR Master READY TO MOVE With Best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    57,008 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    73,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    for sale lowest 3 bedroom in uptown fully finished

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    79,646 EGP/sqm