Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1352

46,124 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Kardia Compound R8 –

    Feeds logo image

    Kardia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,589 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Special Apartment for sale in mountain view icity

    Feeds logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,884,809 EGP

    Ready. Finished Apt + ACs & Kitchen. Installments

    Impact Investments logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    193 sqm

    103,030 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    147 sqm Resale Apartment in Pukka Compound

    Feeds logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    21,768 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    240 sqm fully furnished Apartment for sale

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    3

    240 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,967,393 EGP

    Own your apartment now with an Attractive Price

    Feeds logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    44,082 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Luxury Finish + Installments 10Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Mohamed Marashly St Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Mohamed Maraashly St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    انتهز الفرصه وامتلك شقه في الرحاب مساحه 155م لقطه

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    prime located Finished apartment in Villette Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    38,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    fully finished APT165m+garden,with DP 1.5 million

    Premium

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    65 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م نص تشطيب بيت الوطن ح2 القاهرة الجدي

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,335,000 EGP

    Your apartment in the heart of New Cairo –

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    25,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,594,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now,Fully Finished & Delivered

    Feeds logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    193 sqm

    28,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with a special price now

    Feeds logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,431,000 EGP

    Own now your studio at sage lake residence

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,771,000 EGP

    Fully finished & ready to move in- Address east

    Feeds logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    59,838 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in The City Valley

    Feeds logo image

    The City Valley, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,175,000 EGP

    Your apartment in the heart of New Cairo

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    25,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,150,050 EGP

    Fully finished Studio for sale in the village

    Feeds logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    69,886 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,720,000 EGP

    Installments up to 6 years In NORTH HOUSE

    Feeds logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    prime located Finished apartment in Villette Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    35,532 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,175,000 EGP

    Apartment 191m Finished in 90 Avenue New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    6,151 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Your opportunity to own your unit fully finished

    Feeds logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – The Icon – Immediate Delivery

    Feeds logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm