Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1311

46,124 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apt Chinese Univ View– Capital East, Nasr City

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in North Lotus – New Cairo

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,479,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m+garden 70m Prime location & view !!

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    95,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in R3 New Capital Over 12 Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    32,031 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,727,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m Prime location &view garden limited

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,326,218 EGP

    APT for sale in Mostakbal City with a 50% discount

    Held Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    29,177 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Banafseg 12 Villas – New

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Suleiman Al Halabi St., El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in First District – Fifth Area

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Street 70, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    380 sqm

    32,368 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,394,000 EGP

    Prime Apt. in a Ready-to-Live Compound. Installmen

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    118,038 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سقف عالي بالزمالك القبلية

    El Sherif logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    5

    2

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,550,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m prime view & location under price !

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    75,357 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري متشطبة للبيع ف المقصد العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment FULLY FINISHED Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه في رحاب مساحه 155م لوكيشن مميز

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,652,000 EGP

    Deal! Apt. next to AUC New Cairo - 10 Year Plan

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    116,683 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة220 استلام فوري متشطبة للبيع ف جيد بارك العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED LUXURY APARTMENT IN PRIME LOCATION

    The Way logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    97,619 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment in Al Shoueifat – New C

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    278 sqm

    70,143 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    APT in The Icon Compound 5th Settlement,10Y instal

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    3BR Apt Landscape View – Capital East, Nasr City

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Sarai with Low DP -12Y installment

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    36,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prime Location in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 119م للبيع بسعر لقطة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    57,983 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري متشطبة للبيع ف جيد بارك العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 185m View lagoon prime location limited

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm