Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1243

45,585 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 140م تشطيب خاص بموقع استراتيجي بـ مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    twinhouse semi finished 3beds+2living for 37m

    ERE logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    320 sqm

    115,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,955,214 EGP

    2BR Apartment "Crescent Walk

    Homescout logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    108,371 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه110م غرفتين واجهه خارجيه استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,440,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale in The Icon Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    47,304 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,955,200 EGP

    Ready151 Unit in Beta Greens-Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,928 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale –North Lotus – Fifth Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه90م غرفتين استلام فوري فيو جانبي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,027,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Sodic Villette -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    123,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,874,200 EGP

    Apartment 151 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    38,901 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    22,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    front of the airport on the Suez Road in Taj City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Tamar Henna, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    ادفع 8,600,000 واستلم شقه 211م بارقي مراحل مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    40,284 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,844,800 EGP

    Apartment 80 meters, one bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    98,060 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – VGK Compound – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    A distinctive elevated ground-floor apartment in G

    Digital State logo image

    Samir Mokhtar St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    39,880 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment – Galleria Moon Valley

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    lowest down payment for a two-bedroom apartment

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    29,365 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale – Midtown Condo

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment in Boulevard Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    104,712 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    امتلك روف 290م فيو جاردن استلام فوري بمنطقه الجولف

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    27,241 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Mivida Prime location

3

    3

    217 sqm

    147,465 EGP/sqm