Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1248

45,585 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    RTM APT Fully Finished in Jade Park with 1.2% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    60,550 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 114m Fully Finished in Mayan New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eastmain New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    99,122 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,731,000 EGP

    Over 15 Years GET APT In Dejoya 4 - Taj Misr

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    46,102 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 3 غرف فى زهراء المعادى بجوار وادى دجله

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    31,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate sale in Mountain View at b

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B8 بمساحة 180 متر وإطلالة رائع

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة ارضي 148متر بجاردن 45 متر فيB8 بسعر مميز

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3-bedapartment immediate occupancy, Prime Location

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,993,700 EGP

    Over 15 Years GET APT In Dejoya 4 - Taj Misr

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    46,011 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 155M ready to move

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,645 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    175 sqm premium north-facing apartment for sale

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    63,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 350م نص تشطيب النرجس الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment For Sale Landscape View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Smart Home Apartment for Sale in Noor City 131m

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    46,946 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Best Apartment for Sale in Lake View Compound

    I-Zone logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    137,681 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة220م استلام فوري متشطبة للبيع ف المقصد العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    65م حجز قديم بي اوفر تجاري امام مشروع The Spine

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 78م نموذج نادر فىB10مدينتى بسعر مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    55,128 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190م نص تشطيب اللوتس الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    27,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy for sale, ultra-

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Own Your Luxury Apartment Now in Italian Distric

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,212,500 EGP

    Over 15 Years GET APT In Dejoya 4 - Taj Misr

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    45,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,195,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Minutes From Zed East Only10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    62,565 EGP/sqm