Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1241

45,585 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Hotel-finished apartment new capital, ready ,3 bed

    Remax The Address logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,435,000 EGP

    Apartment in installments over 10 years

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    35,480 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه لبيع الحي التالت شرق علي الاوسط مباشره فيو

    Smartex logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    15,652 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 226m Finished Ready to move in villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    44,247 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,285,000 EGP

    Installments over 12 yrs APR for sale in taj city

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    9,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,630,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location On Suez Road Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    30,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Locatoin Next ot Madinaty Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH AC'S OVER 9 BY ORA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    124 sqm Apartment for Sale in Mivida Compound

    I-Zone logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,094,600 EGP

    Apartment 120 meters, two bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,788 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfields

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    I-Zone logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Radytomove Fullyfinshed sheraton primelocation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    24,657 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment ForSale At Haptown Best View Lowest Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    30,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,304,000 EGP

    Pay 14K Monthly GET APT In New Capital Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale best finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Pay 31K Monthly GET APT In New Capital Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,824,000 EGP

    Pay 30K Monthly GET APT In New Capital Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    OWN APARTMENT WITH LIMITED TIME OFFER OVER 9YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,080,000 EGP

    Cleo Palm Hills 1BR Apartment with Installments

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    115,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,224,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the best residential locatio

    Closer logo image

    City Oval, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    35,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Semi furnished Apartment for sale in Lake View

    Experts Home logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    79,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,967,600 EGP

    Lowest Price 164m Ready To Move With Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,192 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,424,000 EGP

    Hotel-finished apartment new capital, ready ,3 bed

    Remax The Address logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    42,826 EGP/sqm