Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1246

45,585 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,155,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى مشروع متكامل سور بسور مع الكازار

    إبداع logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    54,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Yasmin Villas 7 220m

    Impact Investments logo image

    Concord Plaza, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Sodic Eastown 210m Very prime location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In AL Maqsad

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    23,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    175m ready fully finished with 30% discount

    Catchers investment logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    42,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In AL Maqsad

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    24,626 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    134sqm Apartment for Sale, Super Lux– Capital East

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    26,119 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في تاج سلطان

    PropLife logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In AL Maqsad

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    23,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In AL Maqsad

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galeria Moon Valley

    Catchers investment logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,846 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    129m Apartment for Sale – Capital East, Nasr City

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    26,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In AL Maqsad

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    23,870 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Super Lux 125sqm Apartment for Sale – Nasr City

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for – West Golf

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Prime Location Attractive Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    122m Ultra Lux Apartment for Sale – Capital East

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    28,688 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة240م 3غرف متشطبة الترا سوبر لوكس بالنرجس عمارات

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    95m Apartment For Sale – Capital East Residence

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Furnished 100m Apartment for Sale in Zahraa Maadi

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Landscape view apartment in Mountain View 1.1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    94 sqm Super Lux Apartment for Sale– Capital East

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate sale, ready to move in and

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    119,318 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden Sodic Eastown-Special price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment 125sqm for Sale – Bavaria, Maadi

    Premium

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm