Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1204

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed East Garden View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 Lake View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    101,621 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Wide Landscape in Palm Hills

    Realtors logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    46,783 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    view landscape finished apartment resale sodiceast

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    35,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى التجمع الخامس بمقدم 2 % وقسط على 8 س

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    46,078 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Beds For Sale in Park View New Cairo

    Soul Properties logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    The Phoenix – Swan Lake prime apartment for sale

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    ***Apartment for sale in Sodic Villette, New Cairo

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park 275 m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة في المنطقة السابعة علي الاوسط دايركت 188م

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    17,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,454,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 2 BEDROOM in jiwar Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    19,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscap View in New Capital Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suli Golf Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment - Nile View in Zamalek

    Bond & Key logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    72,192 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    100m² apartment for sale in Madinaty, old contract

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    46,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready to deliver

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

    Amorada Park View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    279 sqm

    57,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    apartment 2bedroom with a full sea view at a sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,721,260 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Palm Hills With Double View

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    99,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 113m DP 370K inst 12Y on Suez Road

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    32,743 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Taj City View Pool

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Core And shell Apt for sale in iCity 235m

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 205m Next to Diplomatic District Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ray Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    33,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,806,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Hyde Park View Landscape

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    87,256 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,680,000 EGP

    160 sqm apartment for sale in Privado Compound

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    160 sqm

    79,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,725,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale View Water Features & Landscape

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm