Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1200

45,585 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    12,502,000 EGP

    Fully finished Second floor apartment with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    60,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,820,000 EGP

    Apartment in New Capital Over12Year At Lowes Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    32,881 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, 175m², grea

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in CAVALI Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    52,475 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    Ready to move APT140m DP1.9M or cash7.2M New Cairo

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Pay 1,500,000 or cash 9,900,000.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,173,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Locaton in New Capital Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    42,401 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity with Garden

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fourth floor apartment overlooking the landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, 272 sq m, first oc

    S signature logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    272 sqm

    49,080 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Heliopolis (El Merghany St

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    For quick sale: 175m² apartment directly on the la

    S signature logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    Ready to move APT140m DP1.9M or cash7.2M New Cairo

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,531,180 EGP

    A stunning garden corner apartment with a beautifu

    S signature logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    24,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Pay 1,500,000 or cash 9,900,000.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City on a main street i

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., El Tawfik City, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,510,900 EGP

    North Oriented Apartment with lowest down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    80,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro ReadytoMove NOW

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,423,025 EGP

    Open view 3 beds apartment Swan Lake residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    112,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro ReadytoMove NOW

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    Ready to move APT140m DP1.9M or cash7.2M New Cairo

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,106,000 EGP

    Apartment 59m at Lowest price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    103,491 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Residential Apartment in Heliopolis (Ov

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Banfsaj Bu, prime loca 280m

    Dm Consultation logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,123,000 EGP

    Very prime location Apt in Swan Lake Residences

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    123,374 EGP/sqm