Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1192

45,585 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED LANDSCAPE VIEW FOR SALE OVER 8 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with kitchen cabinets|ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Rami St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    55,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    90m for sale in the first phase at a special price

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    SemiFinished spacious flat in front of garden 8

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    48,108 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 2 beds Apartment for sale in Azad

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,649,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BED FULLY FINISHED LANDSCAPE VIEW FOR SALE

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    139 sqm

    98,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished direct on water features Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    70,121 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقةللبيع فى مدينة الرحاب 109متر فى المرحلة الثالثة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    45,871 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Fully finished Typical apartment in Al Nakheel

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    260 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    ستوديو 88م للبيع متشطب بالاجهزه في فيليدج جيت

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    53,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    90 sq. m. 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Phase 1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    ستوديو 88م للبيع متشطب بالاجهزه في فيليدج جيت

    Homy Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    53,409 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm City Compound – Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment 3 bedrooms in nasr city

    Smart Step logo image

    6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    متاح شقة 285م بجاردن للبيع في الرحاب1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious finishing apt in mountain view icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,385,000 EGP

    Garden apartment 5,500,000 downpayment district 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    99,895 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    APT WITH PRIVATE GARDEN IN A PRIME LOCATION

    The Way logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    79,617 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with Ac's ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    74,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف الترا سوبر لوكس بيع في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    متاح شقة 105م للبيع في الرحاب1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    50,476 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with kitchen and Ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Best price for apartment overlooking the street

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    49,122 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    شقه 99م للبيع في الرحاب 2

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Bahary Typical Apartment view on water features

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    54,597 EGP/sqm