Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1149

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,348,138 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, immediate

    S signature logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    62,767 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale in Madinaty B1 | Open Air Mall View

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعر جيد شقه بريجينتس بارك التجمع الخامس

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة أرضي مرتفع في الفيلات260م متشطبة بالكامل

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    33,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,728,603 EGP

    2 bedroom APT for sale + garden in Mountain View

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    131,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,577,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR at Lowest price in Dejoya 4 over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    31,349 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3 Bed Apartment Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    54,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,490,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prime Location in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    34,554 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,494,400 EGP

    Apartment 220 meters with down payment and install

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    38,610 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,752,779 EGP

    Apartment 120m² in a prime location, fourth floor,

    S signature logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,606 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Fully Finished with Furniture

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,048,000 EGP

    Lowest DP, Luxe finish Apartment sale at ALBurouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    56,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند سيليا – العاصمة الإدارية –

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    50,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,898,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة نورمساحة 98 متر تقسيط علي 14سنة

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    49,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,627,000 EGP

    studio 37m At Special Price in Up mount Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    43,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,930,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in Sheraton Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    50,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Corner Studio for Sale in Hyde Park | New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    86 sqm

    72,093 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    A Fully built project and ready for viewing

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Nagib Al Rehani St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Piedmont View iCity, only 6 M

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Address East Compound

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,578,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Zed East Finished with AC's

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    64,109 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    MIVIDA – Premium Apartment for Sale | Pool View

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    115,183 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند ريجينسى بارك التجمع الخامس بسعر جيد

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sakan Misr Al-Andalus, Fifth

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    24,782 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on El Geish Street, parallel to

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moaskar Al Geish St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm