Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1123

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,635,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in CAVALI Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    49,716 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    الواحه التراسوبر لوكس شقه للبيع بسعر مخفض \\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Street 3, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    3BD Apartment in District 5 – Ready to Move

    Selection Code logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment ready to move in Patio Oro Lavis

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment133m in the privado great Location

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    امتداد عباس العقاد شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Abu Al Atahiya St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3BR Finished | Address East | Ready

    Selection Code logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,465,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    75,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment 3bed fully finshed behind sodic

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,928,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in New Cairo | 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    55,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,271,000 EGP

    Invest Now in Apartment 80m in New Cairo Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    52,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment + Garden 112 SQM by Al Marasem

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    كمبوند الفردوس النادي الاهلي شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Golf View in Suli New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suli Golf Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Unmissable Price! Modern Apartment in Nasr City!!!

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Mohamed Hassanein Heikal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    The most premium 320 sqm unit In B2

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment 3bd ready fully finished with 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,210,000 EGP

    3BEROOMIconic Tower View in New Capital over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    38,763 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Second row from south teseen in loutus

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    المنطقه الاولي شقه 4 غرف للبيع بسعر مميز \\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Mohamed Mandour St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    19,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,040,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    56,723 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Opportunity Zvilla with Lowest Price 6months Deliv

    ARC Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    49,319 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B12

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    73 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm