Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1124

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2BD- Unique Price without Over - Early Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك 211م بقلب مدينتي فيو وايد جاردن B3

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    59,241 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,891,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Privado Compound Pool View

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    188 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    فرص سكنية واستثمارية متنوعة بالهضبة العليا المقطم

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Street 9, Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شـقـه فـائـقـة الـتـمـيـز لـلـبـيـع فـي الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Special Apartment view pool in boulevard

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    115,183 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي بالنادري فيو جاردن بارقي المراحل

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location, Pool View, Ready to Move

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,365 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with lowest Price in PHNC

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    66,473 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale Ready To Move Double View over 10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, immediate occupan

    Catchers investment logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,377,000 EGP

    Apartment READY FOR SHOWING New Capital Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Entrada, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    46,889 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Special Apartment fully furnished in Sodic

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فوري في التجمع الخامس | اللوتس الشمالية

    Catchers investment logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره بمدينتي 240م اول سكن تشطيب خاص بb8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    116m Ready Apartment STM New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    lowest price : apt 2bed ready to move old price !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري في التجمع الخامس | الاندلس

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبه و مفروشه للبيع في التجمع الخامس| النرجس

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 135م B3 مدينتى طلعت مصطفى بسعر مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف الترا لوكس اوبن فيو في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Waterway New Cairo

    views investment logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,230,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينة نور 123م فيو وايدجاردن بخصم60%

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    50,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    3BR apartment, open view, delivery in 10 months

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,645,000 EGP

    Ready to move, semi finished, prime location.

3

    3

    200 sqm

    48,225 EGP/sqm